Saturday, October 10, 2015

4:00 pm Flyway Shorts at the Red Wing Fall Festival of the Arts 95 min St. James Hotel
4:00 pm The Barry and Ro Show 6 min St. James Hotel
4:00 pm I Am From 27 min St. James Hotel
4:00 pm KADI 8 min St. James Hotel
4:00 pm Winterlude 10 min St. James Hotel

Thursday, October 22, 2015

9:30 pm Winterlude 10 min Villa Bellezza Gallery

Saturday, October 10, 2015

4:00 pm Your Mississippi 4 min
4:00 pm A Letter to a Terrorist 10 min
4:00 pm Balloons 4 min St. James Hotel
4:00 pm Within 3 min St. James Hotel
7:30 pm Wildlike 104 min St. James Hotel

Thursday, October 22, 2015

7:00 pm The Driftless Area 95 min Villa Bellezza Great Hall
9:30 pm Late Night Short Films 90 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
9:30 pm Daddy’s Little Girl 5 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
9:30 pm Little Cabbage 11 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
9:30 pm From The Sky 18 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
9:30 pm Monkeys 15 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
9:30 pm Hunter’s Fall 14 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
9:30 pm Long Distance Calling 17 min Villa Bellezza Gallery

Friday, October 23, 2015

7:00 pm It’s Already Tomorrow in Hong Kong 78 min Big River Theatre
7:00 pm Pictures of Lily 92 min St. James Hotel
9:30 pm Krisha 83 min Villa Bellezza Gallery

Saturday, October 24, 2015

11:00 am The Dinkytown Uprising 96 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
12:00 pm A Light Beneath Their Feet 90 min Big River Theatre
12:00 pm Christmas Wedding Baby 112 min Widespot Performing Arts Center
1:00 pm When Marnie Was There 103 min 2nd and Main
1:00 pm Saturday Afternoon Short Films/ Red Wing 95 min St. James Hotel
1:30 pm In Transit 76 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
3:00 pm Breathe 91 min Widespot Performing Arts Center
4:00 pm Jumbo Wild 58 min St. James Hotel
4:00 pm Remittance 90 min Big River Theatre
4:00 pm All Eyes and Ears min Villa Bellezza Gallery
4:30 pm Saturday Afternoon Short Films/ Pepin 95 min 2nd and Main
4:30 pm The Sonatina 9 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm The Sonatina 9 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm Une Liberation 16 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm Une Liberation 16 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm Sugarhiccup 17 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm Sugarhiccup 17 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm Oh Noah 2 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm Oh Noah 2 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm It Gets Worse 3 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm It Gets Worse 3 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm Imagination 10 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm Imagination 10 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm Bottomless 2 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm Bottomless 2 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm The Path 5 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm The Path 5 min St. James Hotel
4:30 pm Outlier 20 min 2nd and Main
2:00 pm Outlier 20 min St. James Hotel
6:00 pm Naz & Maalik 85 min Widespot Performing Arts Center
6:30 pm Miss Tibet: Beauty In Exile 70 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
7:00 pm Embers 86 min St. James Hotel
7:00 pm Dusk 91 min Big River Theatre
8:00 pm Sea Fog 111 min Villa Bellezza Great Hall
9:00 pm Second Honeymoon 76 min Widespot Performing Arts Center

Sunday, October 25, 2015

11:00 am Men Go To Battle 98 min Widespot Performing Arts Center
12:00 pm Bounce: How The Ball Taught The World To Play 71 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
2:00 pm Tired Moonlight 80 min Widespot Performing Arts Center
2:30 pm Lost Conquest 70 min Big River Theatre
2:30 pm Spearhunter 13 min Big River Theatre
3:00 pm Old Fashioned: The Story of the Wisconsin Supper Club 51 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
3:00 pm Shaping The Public 10 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
3:00 pm Coaching Colborn 16 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
3:00 pm 11 Life Lessons from an Awesome Old Dyke 9 min Villa Bellezza Gallery
5:00 pm Frame By Frame 85 min Widespot Performing Arts Center